Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Passmore, Jake12141100
2 Johnson, Thomas12110210
3 GRINCERI, Rhett12110020
4 Smith, Cooper12100020
5 Ward, Benjamin15800311
6 Breckon, Jack1271020
7 Byl, Travis1170020
8 Boon-Spyker, Hanno1270000
9 Zilioli, Zachary1270030
10 Brooks, Kye1074310
11 Crestani, Luke1160021
12 Innes, Quinn1260037
13 Breskiewicz, Sebastian1160030
14 Bilal, Ibrahim1060000
15 Visser, Alistair1250011
16 Johns, Hasan950020
17 Sutton, Jack1150010
18 D'souza, Joshua1250010
19 DARWIN, CHARLES1240010
20 Sharma, Manav1230010
21 Shukla, Tatsat1130120
22 Sharma, Ian1230001
23 GRACIAS, VICARIO1130010
24 Singh, Manpreet1530013
25 Massam, Kalan1230110
26 Jones, Liam1030000
27 Dixon, Christopher1030031
28 Ganasala, Rohit1030000
29 Hiththatiyage, Kevin1431001
30 Kashyap, Amulya930001
31 STEWART, CHARLEE1230001
32 Moro, Christian930020
33 Van Tonder, Niel930020
34 Singh, Rajveer920010
35 Stewart, Wayde1120010
36 Ainsworth, Ella1320025
37 Tumelty, Nicholas1420001
38 Kettle, Hayden720003
39 Rana, Rohit1220001
40 Tennent, Tyson1521014
41 Mippy, Destiny1320023
42 Arun, Nidhish1220000
43 D'souza, Bradley1024140
44 Winchester, Harrison R1120000
45 Williams, Kyran920010
46 Tait, Taylor-james1020010
47 Lawless, Kobe1010021
48 khangaonker, Vibhor1411006
49 Mandole, Aaryan1511020
50 Penny, Jamie1012021
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.