Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Oct 18 8:00AM Gosnells   drew   Lesmurdie-Mazenod White Sutherlands Park (Ground B1) Official result
14 Oct 18 8:00AM South Perth Black   drew   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Blue Raphael Park (Raphael Park 3) Official result
14 Oct 18 8:00AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   v   BYE  
14 Oct 18 8:00AM Canning Vale   drew   Willetton Clifton Park (Clifton Oval) Official result
14 Oct 18 8:00AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Gold   drew   South Perth Gold Ray Owen Reserve Official result
Round 2
21 Oct 18 8:30AM, 28 Oct 18 8:30AM South Perth Gold   def   Canning Vale Raphael Park (Raphael Park 3) Official result
21 Oct 18 8:30AM, 28 Oct 18 8:30AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   def by   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Gold Riverton Reserve Official result
21 Oct 18 8:30AM, 28 Oct 18 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Blue   def by   Willetton Ray Owen Reserve Official result
21 Oct 18 8:30AM, 28 Oct 18 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod White   def by   South Perth Black Mazenod College Oval Official result
21 Oct 18 8:30AM, 28 Oct 18 8:30AM BYE v Gosnells  
Round 3
4 Nov 18 8:30AM, 11 Nov 18 8:30AM South Perth Black   def by   South Perth Gold Raphael Park (Raphael Park 3) Official result
4 Nov 18 8:30AM, 11 Nov 18 8:30AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   def   Gosnells Riverton Reserve Official result
4 Nov 18 8:30AM, 11 Nov 18 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Gold   def   Willetton Ray Owen Reserve Official result
4 Nov 18 8:30AM, 11 Nov 18 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod White   def   Canning Vale Mazenod College Oval Official result
4 Nov 18 8:30AM, 11 Nov 18 8:30AM BYE v Lesmurdie-Mazenod Blue  
Round 4
18 Nov 18 8:30AM, 25 Nov 18 8:30AM Gosnells   def   South Perth Black Sutherlands Park (Ground B1) Official result
18 Nov 18 8:30AM, 25 Nov 18 8:30AM South Perth Gold   v   BYE  
18 Nov 18 8:30AM, 25 Nov 18 8:30AM Willetton   def by   Riverton/Rossmoyne Burrendah Park (Oval 3) Official result
18 Nov 18 8:30AM, 25 Nov 18 8:30AM Canning Vale   def by   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Gold Clifton Park (Clifton Oval) Official result
18 Nov 18 8:30AM, 25 Nov 18 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Blue   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod White Ray Owen Reserve Official result
Round 5
2 Dec 18 8:30AM, 9 Dec 18 8:30AM Gosnells   def   Willetton Sutherlands Park (Ground B1) Official result
2 Dec 18 8:30AM, 9 Dec 18 8:30AM South Perth Black   def by   Canning Vale Raphael Park (Raphael Park 3) Official result
2 Dec 18 8:30AM, 9 Dec 18 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Blue   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Gold Ray Owen Reserve Official result
2 Dec 18 8:30AM, 9 Dec 18 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod White   def by   South Perth Gold Mazenod College Oval Official result
2 Dec 18 8:30AM, 9 Dec 18 8:30AM BYE v Riverton/Rossmoyne  
Round 6
16 Dec 18 8:00AM South Perth Gold   def by   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Blue Raphael Park (Raphael Park 3) Official result
16 Dec 18 8:00AM Willetton   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod White Burrendah Park (Oval 3) Official result
16 Dec 18 8:00AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   def   South Perth Black Riverton Reserve Official result
16 Dec 18 8:00AM Canning Vale   def   Gosnells Clifton Park (Clifton Oval) Official result
16 Dec 18 8:00AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Gold   v   BYE  
Round 7
13 Jan 19 8:00AM Gosnells   def by   South Perth Gold Sutherlands Park (Ground B1) Official result
13 Jan 19 8:00AM South Perth Black   def   Willetton Raphael Park (Raphael Park 3) Official result
13 Jan 19 8:00AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Blue   v   Riverton/Rossmoyne Official result
13 Jan 19 8:00AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod White   def by   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Gold Ray Owen Reserve Official result
13 Jan 19 8:00AM BYE v Canning Vale  
13 Jan 19 8:00AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   v   BYE  
13 Jan 19 8:00AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Blue   v   BYE  
Round 8
20 Jan 19 8:00AM Gosnells   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Blue Sutherlands Park (Ground B1) Official result
20 Jan 19 8:00AM South Perth Gold   def by   Riverton/Rossmoyne Raphael Park (Raphael Park 3) Official result
20 Jan 19 8:00AM Canning Vale   def   Willetton Clifton Park (Clifton Oval) Official result
20 Jan 19 8:00AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Gold   def   South Perth Black Ray Owen Reserve Official result
20 Jan 19 8:00AM BYE v Lesmurdie-Mazenod White  
Round 9
3 Feb 19 8:30AM, 10 Feb 19 8:30AM South Perth Black   v   BYE  
3 Feb 19 8:30AM, 10 Feb 19 8:30AM Willetton   def   South Perth Gold Burrendah Park (Oval 3) Official result
3 Feb 19 8:30AM, 10 Feb 19 8:30AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod White Riverton Reserve Official result
3 Feb 19 8:30AM, 10 Feb 19 8:30AM Canning Vale   def by   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Blue Clifton Park (Clifton Oval) Official result
3 Feb 19 8:30AM, 10 Feb 19 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Gold   def   Gosnells Ray Owen Reserve Official result
Round 10
17 Feb 19 8:30AM, 24 Feb 19 8:30AM South Perth Gold   def by   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Gold Raphael Park (Raphael Park 3) Official result
17 Feb 19 8:30AM, 24 Feb 19 8:30AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   def by   Canning Vale Riverton Reserve Official result
17 Feb 19 8:30AM, 24 Feb 19 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Blue   def   South Perth Black Ray Owen Reserve Official result
17 Feb 19 8:30AM, 24 Feb 19 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod White   def by   Gosnells Mazenod College Oval Official result
17 Feb 19 8:30AM, 24 Feb 19 8:30AM BYE v Willetton  
Round 11
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Gosnells   v   BYE  
3 Mar 19 8:00AM South Perth Black   def by   Lesmurdie-Mazenod White Raphael Park (Raphael Park 3) Official result
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Willetton   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Blue Burrendah Park (Oval 3) Official result
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Canning Vale   def by   South Perth Gold Clifton Park (Clifton Oval) Official result
3 Mar 19 8:00AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Gold   def by   Riverton/Rossmoyne Ray Owen Reserve Official result
SEMI FINALS
10 Mar 19 8:00AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Blue   def   Canning Vale Ray Owen Reserve Official result
10 Mar 19 8:00AM South Perth Gold   def by   Gosnells Raphael Park (Raphael Park 3) Official result
FINAL
17 Mar 19 8:00AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod Blue   def   Gosnells Ray Owen Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
10 Mar 19 8:30AM, 17 Mar 19 8:30AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Gold Riverton Reserve Final result entered and confirmed

Fixture Last updated: 12 Mar 19 10:01PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.