Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 5
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 13 Girls
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 Gosnells 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 463 39 180 42.43 14.143
2 Willetton Panthers 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 15 522 35 239 42.22 14.073
3 Ascot Eagles Orange 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 15 375 26 251 38.95 12.983
4 South Perth 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 19 346 22 264 27.86 9.287 U
5 Roleystone/Karagullen Green 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 27 490 35 397 31.90 7.975 U
6 Canning Vale 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 19 476 31 447 30.96 7.740 U
7 Roleystone/Karagullen Gold 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 39 206 8 479 3.66 1.220
8 Ascot Eagles Blue 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 37 297 9 704 4.77 1.193
9 Thornlie 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 35 171 7 385 3.11 1.037 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 12:36AM (local time)


South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 15 Girls
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 Riverton/Rossmoyne 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 14 388 19 197 37.68 12.560 U
2 South Perth Gold 5 0 0 4 0 1 0 16 549 24 400 50.29 10.058
3 Gosnells 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 14 316 17 280 26.56 8.853
4 Serpentine/Jarrahdale Junior 4 1 0 2 0 2 0 18 376 17 401 27.16 6.790 U
5 South Perth Black 4 1 0 1 0 3 0 19 360 18 347 17.20 4.300 U
6 Canning Vale 4 1 0 1 0 3 0 18 282 12 468 15.22 3.805
7 Ascot Eagles 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 19 145 11 323 3.65 1.217
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 12:39AM (local time)


South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 13 South
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 Lesmurdie Gold 5 0 5 0 0 0 24 851 41 351 66.71 13.342 U
2 Roleystone/Karagullen 5 0 4 1 0 0 15 670 32 384 58.10 11.620 U
3 SJ's Dark 5 0 4 0 1 0 38 664 36 628 53.84 10.768 U
4 Armadale 5 0 2 1 2 0 23 556 31 472 36.76 7.352 U
5 Lesmurdie Blue 5 0 2 0 3 0 29 690 25 555 31.90 6.380 U
6 SJ Blues Navy 5 0 1 0 4 0 45 540 31 649 21.60 4.320 U
7 Gosnells Gold 5 0 1 0 4 0 38 540 26 858 20.60 4.120 U
8 Gosnells Blue 5 0 0 0 5 0 35 279 25 893 7.79 1.558 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 12:37AM (local time)


South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 14 South
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 Canning Vale White 4 0 4 0 0 0 22 804 31 533 54.24 13.560 U
2 Ascot 4 0 3 0 1 0 34 703 34 435 43.83 10.958 U
3 Gosnells 4 0 3 0 1 0 37 735 26 471 42.55 10.638 U
4 Lesmurdie Blue 4 0 2 0 2 0 30 512 43 490 33.72 8.430
5 SJ Blues 4 0 2 0 2 0 30 556 35 639 32.56 8.140 U
6 Roleystone/Karagullen 4 0 1 0 3 0 30 424 36 847 21.44 5.360 U
7 Lesmurdie Gold 4 0 1 0 3 0 33 579 28 607 21.39 5.348
8 Canning Vale Black 4 0 0 0 4 0 44 361 27 652 9.01 2.253 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 12:36AM (local time)


South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 16/17
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 South Perth Black 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 23 453 40 280 42.53 14.177 U
2 Lesmurdie Gold 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 25 507 35 271 42.07 14.023
3 Riverton/Rossmoyne 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 27 451 21 297 38.71 12.903 U
4 Willetton 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 37 648 37 539 33.88 8.470 U
5 Serpentine/Jarrahdale Junior 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 37 510 35 613 32.10 8.025 U
6 Canning Vale 3 1 0 1 0 2 0 37 326 25 483 18.26 6.087 U
7 South Perth Gold 4 0 0 1 0 3 0 35 545 34 558 22.25 5.563 U
8 Gosnells Gold 4 0 0 1 0 3 0 30 546 28 656 21.06 5.265 U
9 Lesmurdie Blue 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 40 399 36 688 11.19 2.798 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 12, 2019 12:37AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.